0
0
Cart
Your shopping cart is empty!
It's never too late to make things right :)

Hoe 290mm DTWK2129 - 920199 - DTWK2129

Filter
1111 - 245256 ֏ Price
- ֏
Stock status
Voltage
Brand
Select
Type
Top
In stock
Model: DTWK2129  
Vendor code: 920199  
Brand: DYLLU
1,256֏
Price in reward points: 1255
63 points to the account
Short description
Hoe 290mm DTWK2129A hoe is used to loosen the soil.The plastic handle is comfortable and does not slip in the hand....
Read more...
Brief Attributes
Manufacturer country - China
View1 - Hoe with fiberglass handle
See all attributes
Payment
Delivery
Delivery within 2 hours.
Delivery within 2 hours.
Yerevan
3,000֏
Delivery within 24 hours.
Delivery within 24 hours.
Yerevan
Free
Delivery within 3 hours.
Delivery within 3 hours.
Regions adjacent to Yerevan
5,000֏
Delivery within 36 hours.
Delivery within 36 hours.
Regions adjacent to Yerevan
Free
Delivery within 24 hours.
Delivery within 24 hours.
Regions not adjacent to Yerevan
35,000֏
Delivery within 7 days.
Delivery within 7 days.
Regions not adjacent to Yerevan
Free

Description Hoe 290mm DTWK2129

Hoe 290mm DTWK2129


  • A hoe is used to loosen the soil.
  • The plastic handle is comfortable and does not slip in the hand.

Main attributes Hoe 290mm DTWK2129

Technical
Manufacturer country China
View1 Hoe with fiberglass handle
Structure
Blade material Carbon steel
Handle material Fiberglass
Handle shape Straight handle
Weight, g -
Size
Head length mm -
Working length, mm -
Packing
Packing Packed by label

Reviews about Hoe 290mm DTWK2129

0
0
1
0%
2
0%
3
0%
4
0%
5
0%

There are no reviews for this product.

Questions and Answers (FAQ) Hoe 290mm DTWK2129

There are no questions about this product.
DYLLU - Hoe 290mm DTWK2129 - DTWK2129 - Gardening tools
Hoe 290mm DTWK2129 - 920199 - DTWK2129
Model: DTWK2129
In stock
1,256֏
Recently viewed
Hit
Top
Snap-off blade knife 18x100 mm DTSK3918
Product Code:DTSK3918
In Stock
333֏
Hit
Top
USB cable type-A to type-C
Product Code:DTUB1502
In Stock
500֏
New
Top
Electric rotary hammer 1050 w / SDS Plus / 4.5 j / EMTOP ERHRP1052
Electric rotary hammer 1050 w / SDS Plus / 4.5 j / EMTOP ERHRP1052
Product Code:ERHRP1052
In Stock
57,000֏
Top
Angle grinder 2000W DINGQI JB02401
Angle grinder 2000W DINGQI JB02401
Product Code:JB02401
In Stock
39,000֏
Top
Machete Length 10 DTSK2918
Product Code:DTNU0110
Out Of Stock
Top
Snap-off blade knife 9x80 mm DTSK3909
Product Code:DTSK3909
In Stock
300֏
Top
Self-aligning line laser red DTLE1M03
Product Code:DTLE1M03
In Stock
19,500֏
Top
Cordless angle grinder 20V
Cordless angle grinder 20V
Product Code:TAGLI201572
Out Of Stock
78,300֏
Top
1/2" Hexagonal socket (Size: 9mm) DTSC1209
Product Code:DTSC1209
In Stock
344֏
Hit
Top
Lithium-ion Angle Grinder 20V
Lithium-ion Angle Grinder 20V Lithium-ion Angle Grinder 20V Lithium-ion Angle Grinder 20V Lithium-ion Angle Grinder 20V
Product Code:TAGLI211541
Out Of Stock
57,756֏
Specials
Sale
-10%
Top
Angle grinder (Balgarka) 20 w 115 mm DTLAPM21
Angle grinder (Balgarka) 20 w 115 mm DTLAPM21
Model: DTLAPM21
In stock
45,555֏ 41,000֏
Sale
-10%
Top
Angle grinder 650W DINGQI 101060
Angle grinder 650W DINGQI 101060 Angle grinder 650W DINGQI 101060
Model: 101060
In stock
12,500֏ 11,250֏
Sale
-10%
Hit
Top
Mechanic SLIDER 45x115-125 2.0 Mechanic 19568442113
Mechanic SLIDER 45x115-125 2.0 Mechanic 19568442113 Mechanic SLIDER 45x115-125 2.0 Mechanic 19568442113 Mechanic SLIDER 45x115-125 2.0 Mechanic 19568442113 Mechanic SLIDER 45x115-125 2.0 Mechanic 19568442113
Model: 19568442113
In stock
24,444֏ 22,000֏
Sale
-10%
Top
Stand For Angle Grinder 100-125mm DINGQI 13692
Model: 13692
In stock
5,556֏ 5,000֏
Sale
-20%
Top
Metal cutting disc 115x1x22.2  mm BLACK42502
Metal cutting disc 115x1x22.2  mm BLACK42502 Metal cutting disc 115x1x22.2  mm BLACK42502 Metal cutting disc 115x1x22.2  mm BLACK42502 Metal cutting disc 115x1x22.2  mm BLACK42502 Metal cutting disc 115x1x22.2  mm BLACK42502 Metal cutting disc 115x1x22.2  mm BLACK42502
Model: Black42502
In Stock
373֏ 300֏
Bestsellers
Hit
Top
Foam plastic Construction I class 2-120x100x200-400 cm M 10
Model: Psh1M10
Out Of Stock
375֏
Hit
Top
Mushroom-shaped fastener (dowel) with plastic nail 15cm Total 21471
Mushroom-shaped fastener (dowel) with plastic nail 15cm Total 21471 Mushroom-shaped fastener (dowel) with plastic nail 15cm Total 21471
Hit
Top
Mushroom-shaped fastener (dowel) with plastic nail 10 cm Total 21660
Mushroom-shaped fastener (dowel) with plastic nail 10 cm Total 21660 Mushroom-shaped fastener (dowel) with plastic nail 10 cm Total 21660 Mushroom-shaped fastener (dowel) with plastic nail 10 cm Total 21660
Hit
Top
Foam plastic Construction I class 2-120x100x200-400 cm M 15
Model: Psh1M15
Out Of Stock
975֏
Hit
Top
Protective glasses: transparent Dingqi 04502
Model: ID04502
In stock
400֏
Hit
Top
Պաշտպանիչ ակնոց DYLLU DTSG3808 PC
Պաշտպանիչ ակնոց DYLLU DTSG3808 PC
Model: DTSG3808
In stock
600֏
Share
Telegram Facebook X / Twitter WhatsApp Viber Skype Email
icon_viber icon_teleg icon_callback icon_email icon_mes icon_skype